hlavní obrázek
turnaj

týmy

G15


  • 1. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 2. HSG Hude/Falkenburg (DE)
  • 3. KSG Bieber (DE)
  • 4. HSG Bachgau (DE)
  • 5. HSG Odenwald (DE)
  • 6. HSG Eckbachtal (DE)
  • 7. Hochfelden Dettwiller Handball (FR)
  • 8. Stompwijk '92 (NL)
  • 9. HV Savosa-1 (NL)
  • 10. HV Savosa-2 (NL)
  • 11. NOAV (NL)
  • 12. DFS Arnhem C1 (NL)

G17


  • 1. TV Witikon (CH)
  • 2. KSG Bieber (DE)
  • 3. HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach (DE)
  • 4. TSG Friesenheim (DE)
  • 5. HSG Eckbachtal (DE)
  • 6. TSG Ketsch-1 (DE)
  • 7. TSG Ketsch-2 (DE)
  • 8. SG Hegensberg Liebersbronn (DE)
  • 9. JSG Alpsee-Grünten (DE)
  • 10. Hochfelden Dettwiller Handball (FR)
  • 11. Stompwijk '92 (NL)
  • 12. HV Savosa (NL)
  • 13. De Sprint (NL)
  • 14. DFS Arnhem B1 (NL)
  • 15. DFS Arnhem B2 (NL)

G19


  • 1. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 2. JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen (DE)
  • 3. HSG Bachgau (DE)
  • 4. HSG Eckbachtal (DE)
  • 5. JSG Alpsee-Grünten (DE)
  • 6. Golfe Vannes Agglo Handball (FR)
  • 7. Ksv handbal (NL)
  • 8. Stompwijk '92 (NL)
  • 9. TOGB-1 (NL)
  • 10. TOGB-2 (NL)
  • 11. HV Savosa (NL)
  • 12. DFS Arnhem A1 (NL)

M-O


  • 1. HC Turbenthal (CH)
  • 2. HC Andelfingen (CH)
  • 3. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 4. Handballverein Böhlen (DE)
  • 5. TSV Aufderhöhe (DE)
  • 6. 1. HC Quickborn (DE)
  • 7. HSG Bachgau (DE)
  • 8. HSG Eckbachtal (DE)
  • 9. AS Giberville (FR)
  • 10. Team French Warrors (FR)
  • 11. HV Savosa (NL)
  • 12. Arnhem AllStars (NL)

U15


  • 1. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 2. HSG Schaumburg Nord-1 (DE)
  • 3. HSG Schaumburg Nord-2 (DE)
  • 4. HSG Bachgau (DE)
  • 5. HC VfL Heppenheim (DE)
  • 6. HSG Eckbachtal (DE)
  • 7. JSG Mundenheim/Rheingönheim (DE)
  • 8. Hochfelden Dettwiller Handball (FR)
  • 9. ES Aumale Handball (FR)
  • 10. Senart Aglomération Handball (FR)
  • 11. HV United Breda (NL)
  • 12. DFS Arnhem C1 (NL)
  • 13. KSG Bieber (DE)

U17


  • 1. TV Witikon (CH)
  • 2. HC Turbenthal (CH)
  • 3. SC Volketswil (CH)
  • 4. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 5. Hannoverscher SC (DE)
  • 6. KSG Bieber (DE)
  • 7. SC SFN Vechta (DE)
  • 8. HSG Bachgau (DE)
  • 9. HC VfL Heppenheim (DE)
  • 10. HSG Odenwald (DE)
  • 11. TSV Speyer (DE)
  • 12. HSG Eckbachtal-1 (DE)
  • 13. HSG Eckbachtal-2 (DE)
  • 14. Hochfelden Dettwiller Handball (FR)
  • 15. HV Saturnus (NL)
  • 16. DFS Arnhem B1 (NL)

U19


  • 1. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 2. PSV Neustrelitz (DE)
  • 3. HSG Bachgau (DE)
  • 4. HSG Odenwald (DE)
  • 5. TSV Speyer (DE)
  • 6. HSG Eckbachtal (DE)

W-O


  • 1. Knack Handbalteam Roeselare (BE)
  • 2. TV Witikon-1 (CH)
  • 3. TV Witikon-2 (CH)
  • 4. HC Turbenthal (CH)
  • 5. HC Andelfingen (CH)
  • 6. KTV Wil Handball-1 (CH)
  • 7. KTV Wil Handball-2 (CH)
  • 8. 1. HC Quickborn (DE)
  • 9. HSG Bachgau (DE)
  • 10. SG Weinstadt (DE)
  • 11. H.V. Lacom 91 (NL)
  • 12. TOGB-1 (NL)
  • 13. TOGB-2 (NL)
  • 14. HV Savosa (NL)
  • 15. Hv de Sprint (NL)

turnaj podporován