Sprog
DA
dansk
Deutsch
English
français
italiano
Nederlands
polski
čeština
Hovedmenu
Luk
Kampe
Turnering
Turnering
Alderskategorier
Hold
Regler
Historie
FairplayCup
Match Schedule App
Program
Program
Oversigt
Dance Party
Jeres ophold
Jeres ophold
Tjekke ind
Turist informationer
Indkvartering
Mad
Rooming
Placering
Kontakt
Turnering
Hold
Alderskategorier
Hold
Regler
Historie
FairplayCup
Match Schedule App
W-O
1.
Hestia Bilzen (BE)
2.
Comb Handball (FR)
3.
1. HC Quickborn (DE)
4.
TSG Oberursel (DE)
5.
HV Schagen (NL)
6.
HV Savosa-1 (NL)
7.
HV Savosa-2 (NL)
8.
TV Witikon (CH)
9.
Duiven (NL)
U19
1.
SG Wilhelmsburg (DE)
2.
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt (DE)
3.
JSG Bielefeld 07 (DE)
4.
TSV Speyer (DE)
5.
HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt (DE)
6.
TV 1897 Forst e.V. (DE)
U17
1.
HV Uilenspiegel (BE)
2.
JSG Bielefeld 07 (DE)
3.
SV Untermosel (DE)
4.
HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt (DE)
5.
SV Lägern (CH)
6.
TV Witikon (CH)
7.
SG Volketswil-Red Dragons (CH)
8.
DFS Arnhem HB1 (NL)
U15
1.
HV Uilenspiegel (BE)
2.
KLG Håndbold # (DK)
3.
Elorn Handball-1 (FR)
4.
Elorn Handball-2 (FR)
5.
Réveil de Nogent Handball (FR)
6.
HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt (DE)
7.
HV Savosa (NL)
8.
SV Lägern (CH)
9.
SG Volketswil-Red Dragons (CH)
10.
DFS Arnhem HC1 (NL)
U13
1.
HV Uilenspiegel (BE)
2.
Hestia Bilzen-1 (BE)
3.
Hestia Bilzen-2 (BE)
4.
Hestia Bilzen-3 (BE)
5.
Elorn Handball (FR)
6.
SV Lägern (CH)
M-O
1.
Comb Handball (FR)
2.
1. HC Quickborn (DE)
3.
DJK Göppingen-1 (DE)
4.
DJK Göppingen-2 (DE)
5.
Lacom '91 (NL)
6.
HV Savosa (NL)
7.
Arnhem AllStars (NL)
8.
Kempa Roosters (NL)
G19
1.
JSG Bielefeld 07 (DE)
2.
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen (DE)
3.
HV Schagen (NL)
4.
TOGB-1 (NL)
5.
TOGB-2 (NL)
6.
HV Savosa (NL)
7.
TV Witikon (CH)
8.
DFS Arnhem DA1 (NL)
G17
1.
UHC Gänserndorf (AT)
2.
Hestia Bilzen (BE)
3.
KLG Håndbold # (DK)
4.
HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach (DE)
5.
HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt (DE)
6.
TSG Ketsch (DE)
7.
HC Winnenden (DE)
8.
HV Schagen (NL)
9.
TOGB (NL)
10.
HV Savosa-1 (NL)
11.
HV Savosa-2 (NL)
12.
De Sprint-1 (NL)
13.
De Sprint-2 (NL)
14.
BWO (NL)
15.
SG Volketswil-Red Dragons (CH)
16.
DFS Arnhem DB1 (NL)
G15
1.
UHC Gänserndorf (AT)
2.
HV Uilenspiegel (BE)
3.
Hestia Bilzen (BE)
4.
KLG Håndbold # (DK)
5.
HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt (DE)
6.
HV Schagen-1 (NL)
7.
HV Schagen-2 (NL)
8.
TOGB-1 (NL)
9.
TOGB-2 (NL)
10.
H.V. Verburch (NL)
11.
HV Savosa (NL)
12.
BWO-1 (NL)
13.
BWO-2 (NL)
14.
TSV Frick (CH)
15.
SG Volketswil-Red Dragons (CH)
16.
DFS Arnhem DC1 (NL)
G13
1.
HV Uilenspiegel (BE)
2.
Hestia Bilzen-1 (BE)
3.
Hestia Bilzen-2 (BE)
4.
HSG Landau Land (DE)
5.
BWO-1 (NL)
6.
BWO-2 (NL)
7.
DFS Arnhem D1 (NL)
8.
HV Foreholte (NL)
Turneringen er sponsoreret af