Hero image
Tournament

Teams

G15


  • 1. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 2. HC Büelen Nesslau (CH)
  • 3. HSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzbach-1 (DE)
  • 4. HSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzbach-2 (DE)
  • 5. SG Weinstadt (DE)
  • 6. H.V. Westfriesland SEW (NL)
  • 7. Stompwijk '92 (NL)
  • 8. HV Hercules (NL)
  • 9. H.V. Odis-1 (NL)
  • 10. H.V. Odis-2 (NL)
  • 11. HV Savosa-1 (NL)
  • 12. HV Savosa-2 (NL)
  • 13. HV Born (NL)
  • 14. S.V. T.V.O. (NL)
  • 15. Hurry Up (NL)
  • 16. Droom naar Daad (NL)

G17


  • 1. BSV Weinfelden Handball (CH)
  • 2. BSG Vorderland-1 (CH)
  • 3. BSG Vorderland-2 (CH)
  • 4. KTV Wil Handball-1 (CH)
  • 5. KTV Wil Handball-2 (CH)
  • 6. HSV Oberhavel (DE)
  • 7. TV Billstedt (DE)
  • 8. ASV Süchteln (DE)
  • 9. VfL Gummersbach von 1861 e. V. (DE)
  • 10. HC Winnenden (DE)
  • 11. GHT Håndbold (DK)
  • 12. Handball club Coudraysien (FR)
  • 13. HV Hercules (NL)
  • 14. HV Savosa-1 (NL)
  • 15. HV Savosa-2 (NL)
  • 16. MBDE/ de Sprint (NL)
  • 17. Hurry Up-1 (NL)
  • 18. Hurry Up-2 (NL)
  • 19. Droom naar Daad (NL)

M-O


  • 1. HC Turbenthal (CH)
  • 2. BSG Vorderland-1 (CH)
  • 3. BSG Vorderland-2 (CH)
  • 4. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 5. HC Büelen Nesslau (CH)
  • 6. TuS Holstein Quickborn (DE)
  • 7. HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen (DE)
  • 8. TV Brenz (DE)
  • 9. NFØ Håndbold (DK)
  • 10. Hyenes du blackout (FR)
  • 11. MBDE/ de Sprint (NL)

U15


  • 1. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 2. TuS Komet Arsten (DE)
  • 3. SG Eschweiler (DE)
  • 4. TuS Elm-Sprengen-1 (DE)
  • 5. TuS Elm-Sprengen-2 (DE)
  • 6. HSG Worms (DE)
  • 7. Entente Strasbourg Schiltigheim Alsace Handball (FR)
  • 8. DFS Arnhem (NL)

U17


  • 1. HC Turbenthal (CH)
  • 2. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 3. HC Büelen Nesslau (CH)
  • 4. TuS Elm-Sprengen (DE)
  • 5. HCO Odense Håndbold (DK)
  • 6. Entente Strasbourg Schiltigheim Alsace Handball (FR)
  • 7. Brie handball (FR)
  • 8. HVV'70 (NL)
  • 9. HV Savosa (NL)
  • 10. HV Novitas (NL)
  • 11. Hurry Up-1 (NL)
  • 12. Hurry Up-2 (NL)
  • 13. DFS Arnhem (NL)

W-O


  • 1. BSV Weinfelden Handball (CH)
  • 2. HC Turbenthal (CH)
  • 3. BSG Vorderland (CH)
  • 4. KTV Wil Handball (CH)
  • 5. MTV Tostedt (DE)
  • 6. TSG Oberursel (DE)
  • 7. MBDE/ de Sprint-1 (NL)
  • 8. MBDE/ de Sprint-2 (NL)

Tournament sponsored by